Best Plus - Real Estate

Natalia Kalousa
& Partners

(For Sale) Residential Detached house || Athens Center/Athens - 353 Sq.m, 6 Bedrooms, 700.000€

Features

Area Athens (Athens)
Subarea Kypseli
Category Residential
Type Detached house
Price 700,000€
Sq.m 353
Price/Sq.m 1,983€
Bedrooms 6
Bathrooms 4
Floor Ground floor
Building Year 1930
In plot/With garden (Sq.m)
View
Status Very Good
Parkings
Heating
Levels 3
e-agents ID 1895464
Code 39615

Additional Features

Neoclassical Storage room Not Shared Airy Frontage On Corner Balconies Inner stairs Bright Painted Traditional house Listed Fireplace Back yard (Garden) Luxury Attic Mansion Metro
 

Description

For Sale Detached house, Athens, Kypseli, 353 sq.m., 3 Levels, Ground floor Floor, 6 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 3 Κitchen/s, 1 Fireplace, Floors: Wooden floors, Building Year: 1930, Renovation year: 2025, Status: Very Good, Certificate Energy: D, Feautures: Storage room, Fireplace, Attic, Internal Staircase, Balconies, Metro, No shared expenses, Neoclassical, Traditional house, Preserved, Luxury, Mansion, Airy, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, Back yard (Garden), Painted, Price: 700.000€ Best Plus Real Estate, For more properties and photos, please visit www.bestplus.gr, Contact Phone: 2109600068

Map

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026

Socialize it

 

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Category D
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

+30 2109600068
info@bestplus.gr

Features

Building Year: 1930 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Status: Very Good Parkings: Heating: Levels: 3
Area: Athens (Athens) Subarea: Kypseli
Category: Residential Type: Detached house
Price: 700,000€ Sq.m: 353
Price/Sq.m 1,983€ Bedrooms: 6
Bathrooms: 4 Floor: Ground floor
Code: 39615

 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Loading...